Jump to content
  • 0

ΤΑ ΤΕΛΗ ΧΑΡΤΟΣΗΜΟΥ ΑΠΟ ΣΥΜΒΑΣΗ ΔΑΝΕΙΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΥ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΩΝ


bamel
 Share

Question

Τα τέλη χαρτοσήμου μεταξύ εταιρειών από συμβάσεις δανείου μπαίνουν στη ρύθμιση των 100 δόσεων;

Ρωτάω γιατί το άρθρο 1 του Ν.4321 δεν αναφέρει για τον κώδικα τελών χαρτοσήμου

 

ευχαριστώ και καλό Σαββατοκύριακο

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 answer to this question

Recommended Posts

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...