Jump to content
  • 0
Sign in to follow this  
Ganeze

Πόθεν έσχες - άρθρο 31 Ν.4172/2013

Question

Κατά τη διάρκεια της χρήσης 2013 ή και παλαιότερα οι μέτοχοι κατέβαλαν χρήματα στο ταμείο της εταιρείας τους για να καλυφθούν ταμειακές ανάγκες, τα ποσά πιστώνονταν σε λογαριασμούς 33.07 ή 43.00, Αν η Γενική Συνέλευση αποφασίσει την κεφαλαιοποίηση των απαιτήσεων αυτών το έτος 2014 υπάρχει θέμα πόθεν έσχες?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

0 answers to this question

Recommended Posts

There have been no answers to this question yet

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×