Jump to content
  • 0

Υπάρχει ενδοομιλική συναλλάγη μεταξύ ΑΕ και επιτηδευματία ΦΠ?


xarispro
 Share

Question

Στην έννοια των συνδεδεμένων επιχειρήσεων εμπίπτει και φυσικό πρόσωπο επιτηδευματίας με μετοχική σχέση σε ημεδαπή ΑΕ 

της οποίας έχει την πλειοψηφία και την διοίκηση? 

 

Το άρθρο 39 του ΚΦΕ μιλά για ημεδαπές επιχειρήσεις όχι επιτηδευματίες.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 answer to this question

Recommended Posts

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...